Skip to main content
£9.33 a bottle on the 3-month plan. Shop now
RGENR8 Shop NMN
UK NMN database

Longevity Formulas NMN prices in the UK

Longevity Formulas NMN costs from £19.99 in the UK (Pure NMN 500mg, 30 capsules), and its lowest standard price per gram is £0.99, or 50p per 500mg of NMN (Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsules), checked on 24 October 2026. For comparison, RGENR8's single-ingredient 500mg capsules cost £27.99 for 90 on a first 3-month order with code WELCOME20 (31p a day, £0.62 a gram). See the plan. The index lists six products from Longevity Formulas (six capsule packs). The lowest price per gram is for the Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsules, which ranks 17th of 106 priced products. That is 33% below the index median of £1.49. With the offers stated on its product pages, its best stated deal is £0.94 per gram for the Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsules on subscription (5% off), joint 25th of 106 on best stated deal. Across its six capsule packs, the price per gram falls from £1.33 for the 15g pack to £0.99 for the 90g pack, 26% less per gram.

6products and pack sizes in the index (capsules)
£0.99lowest standard price per gram, rank 17 of 106; best stated deal £0.94 (5% subscription), rank =25
£1.14median price per gram across its 6 priced products (index median £1.49)
Published onlinecertificates of analysis (best case across its products)

Since the 10 October 2026 check, no prices changed and six products were added.

Longevity Formulas NMN alternatives: the eight closest products from other brands, ranked by price per gram.

Every Longevity Formulas product, priced per gram

Longevity Formulas NMN products in the UK NMN Price Index
ProductFormatNMN per serving (mg)ServingsNMN per pack (g)PriceSubscription (as stated)£ per gram£ per 500mgRank of 106Best stated deal £/gOffer appliedBest stated deal rank of 106Price change since 10 October 2026
Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsulescapsule50018090£88.99£84.54 (Subscribe and save 5%)£0.99£0.4917£0.945% subscription=25New since last check
Pure NMN 500mg, 120 capsulescapsule50012060£59.99£56.99 (Subscribe and save 5%)£1.00£0.50=18£0.955% subscription27New since last check
Pure NMN 500mg, 90 capsulescapsule5009045£49.99£47.49 (Subscribe and save 5%)£1.11£0.5628£1.065% subscription34New since last check
Pure NMN 500mg, 60 capsulescapsule5006030£34.99£33.24 (Subscribe and save 5%)£1.17£0.58=32£1.115% subscription=40New since last check
Pure NMN 500mg, 30 capsulescapsule5003015£19.99£18.99 (Subscribe and save 5%)£1.33£0.67=44£1.275% subscription50New since last check
NMN Complex (NMN, TMG, resveratrol, pterostilbene, quercetin, B12), 90 capsulescapsule5003015£34.99£32.49 (Subscribe and save)£2.33£1.17=89£2.177% subscription=93New since last check

Sources: Longevity Formulas' own product page, checked 24 October 2026. Standard one-off prices in GBP. "Rank" places each product among all 106 priced products in the index, lowest price per gram first. "Best stated deal" is the same product at the lowest price per gram its page stated, after any subscription saving or first-order offer shown there; competitors' unpublished codes are not included.

How it compares

Longevity Formulas lowest price per gram compared with the index median
MeasureLongevity FormulasIndex medianRGENR8 lowest
Lowest £ per gram£0.99£1.49£0.78
Same, per 500mg of NMN£0.49£0.74£0.39
Rank of lowest (of 106)175
Best stated deal £ per gram£0.94
5% subscription
£1.33£0.62
first order with WELCOME20
Rank on best stated deal (of 106)=251

One line of context: RGENR8's lowest standard price per gram in the same index is £0.78 (rank 5), and its best stated deal is £0.62 per gram on a first 3-month order with WELCOME20 (rank 1 on best stated deal).

Testing and certificates, as stated

Longevity Formulas testing and certificate details as stated
ProductsThird-party testingCertificate of analysisStated purityWhere made (stated by brand)Ships from
Pure NMN 500mg, 30 capsules
Pure NMN 500mg, 60 capsules
Pure NMN 500mg, 90 capsules
Pure NMN 500mg, 120 capsules
Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsules
Stated, with details
page says samples go to an independent laboratory several times a year; latest certificate linked
Published online
certificate of analysis and third-party report linked from product page
Above 98% by laboratory testing (page claim)UK (page: made in a GMP-certified facility in the UK)UK (free tracked UK delivery on orders from £49; postage below that not checked)
NMN Complex (NMN, TMG, resveratrol, pterostilbene, quercetin, B12), 90 capsulesStated, with details
page: independently tested several times a year
Not seen on the page
Not stated
Not stated on product text readUK (made in a GMP-certified facility in the UK)UK (free tracked UK delivery on orders from £49; postage below that not checked)

These columns report what the brand states on the page checked. We did not verify any certificate.

Quick answers

How does Longevity Formulas NMN compare on price?

On 24 October 2026 the lowest Longevity Formulas price was £0.99 per gram of NMN (Pure NMN 500mg, 180 capsules), 33% below the UK median of £1.49 and ranked 17 of 106 priced products. Across its 6 priced products the median is £1.14 per gram. With the subscription and first-order offers its product pages state, its best stated deal is £0.94 per gram (5% subscription), ranked =25 of 106 on best stated deal.

Does Longevity Formulas publish a certificate of analysis?

Yes, online, as stated on 24 October 2026: certificate of analysis and third-party report linked from product page. It varies across the brand's products. The testing lab is not named on the pages we read. We report what the brand states and did not verify the certificate.

Does Longevity Formulas offer an NMN subscription?

5% to 7% off on subscription, as stated on the product pages. With the stated recurring saving the lowest price is £0.94 per gram.

What are the alternatives to Longevity Formulas NMN?

The Longevity Formulas alternatives page lists the eight closest products from other UK brands on format and dose, ranked by price per gram.

Subscription terms

5% to 7% off on subscription. Applying the stated recurring saving gives a lowest price of £0.94 per gram. Compare every brand on the NMN subscription prices page.

Method

Every figure here comes from the UK NMN Price Index. We read each product page on 24 October 2026, logged out, as a UK visitor, and used standard non-sale prices. Price per gram is the price divided by the grams of NMN in the pack. The best stated deal per gram applies the subscription saving or first-order offer each product page states (the largest saving where there are several plans), including a first-order code shown publicly on the site, such as RGENR8's WELCOME20; codes a brand does not publish, such as newsletter sign-up codes, are left out. Ranks compare all 106 products with a price per gram, and equal figures (to the penny) share a rank. Testing, certificate and origin details are reported as each brand states them; we did not verify anyone's certificates. Our own product follows the same rules. The full method covers inclusion rules and caveats. If a figure is wrong, email support@rgenr8.com with a link to the product page.

More from the UK NMN database